Privacy Policy

您的隐私对我们非常重要。因此,我们开发了这一政策,以便您了解如何
we collect, use, communicate and make use of personal information. The following outlines our privacy policy.

When accessing the //www.24ukr.com website, will learn certain
information about you during your visit.

与其他商业网站类似,我们的网站利用称为“Cookies”的标准技术(参见解释
以下)和服务器日志收集有关如何使用我们的网站的信息。通过饼干收集的信息
服务器日志可能包括访问日期和时间,页面已查看,我们网站上的时间和网站
visited just before and just after our own, as well as your IP address.

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a very small text document, which often includes an anonymous unique identifier. When you visit a
website, that site’s computer asks your computer for permission to store this file in a part of your hard drive
specifically designated for cookies. Each website can send its own cookie to your browser if your browser’s
preferences allow it, but (to protect your privacy) your browser only permits a website to access the cookies it has
already sent to you, not the cookies sent to you by other sites.

IP Addresses

IP addresses are used by your computer every time you are connected to the Internet. Your IP address is a number that
is used by computers on the network to identify your computer. IP addresses are automatically collected by our web
服务器作为人口统计和配置文件数据的一部分称为“流量数据”,以便数据(例如网页您
请求)可以发送给您。

Email Information

如果您选择通过电子邮件与我们对应,我们可能会将您的电子邮件的内容与我们一起保留在一起
您的电子邮件地址和我们的回复。我们为这些电子通信提供了相同的保护
employ in the maintenance of information received online, mail and telephone. This also applies when you register
对于我们的网站,通过使用您的电子邮件地址注册任何表单或在本网站上进行购买。为了
更多信息请参阅下面的电子邮件策略。

我们如何使用您提供的信息?

广泛地说,我们使用个人信息以管理我们的业务活动,提供
customer service and making available other items and services to our customers and prospective customers.

当您访问我们的时候,不会获得个人识别有关您的信息
网站,除非您选择向我们提供此类信息,否则此类信息也不会出售或其他信息
在收集时未经用户批准,转移到无与派利亚第三方。

我们可以在法律迫使这样做时披露信息,换句话说,当我们真诚地,相信
法律要求它或保护我们的合法权利。

Email Policies

我们致力于保密您的电子邮件地址。我们不会出售,租赁或租赁我们的订阅列表
to third parties, and we will not provide your personal information to any third party individual, government
agency, or company at any time unless strictly compelled to do so by law.

We will use your e-mail address solely to provide timely information about .

We will maintain the information you send via e-mail in accordance with applicable federal law.

CAN-SPAM合规性

遵守CAN-SPAM ACT,我们组织发送的所有电子邮件都将明确说明电子邮件来自的谁
并提供有关如何联系发件人的明确信息。亚博体育二维码微信此外,所有电子邮件还将包含
concise information on how to remove yourself from our mailing list so that you receive no further e-mail
来自我们的沟通。

选择/选择退出

我们的网站为用户提供了选择通过阅读来选择从美国和合作伙伴接收通信的机会
取消订阅说明,位于他们随时从我们收到的任何电子邮件底部。

Users who no longer wish to receive our newsletter or promotional materials may opt-out of receiving these
通过单击电子邮件中的未订阅链接来通信。

使用外部链接

//www.24ukr.com may contain links to many other websites. cannot
guarantee the accuracy of information found at any linked site. Links to or from external sites not owned or
由不构成认可
by or any of its employees of the sponsors of these sites or the products or
information presented therein.

通过访问此网站,您同意由这些网站的使用条款和条件绑定,所有
applicable laws and regulations, and agree that you are responsible for compliance with any applicable local laws.
如果您不同意这些条款中的任何一个,则禁止使用或访问此网站。材料
包含在本网站的本网站受适用的版权和商标法保护。

知识产权

All copyrights, trademarks, patents and other intellectual property rights in and on our website and all content and
位于现场的软件应仍然是唯一属性或其许可方。
The use of our trademarks, content and intellectual property is forbidden without the express written consent
从 。

You must not:

  • Republish material from our website without prior written consent.
  • 从我们的网站出售或租用材料。
  • 在我们的网站上重现,重复,创建衍生,复制或以其他方式利用材料以任何目的。
  • Redistribute any content from our website, including onto another website.

可接受的用途

您同意仅用于合法目的,并以不侵犯限制或限制或限制的方式的方式使用我们的网站
禁止其他人的使用和享受网站。禁止行为包括骚扰或造成痛苦
or inconvenience to any other user, transmitting obscene or offensive content or disrupting the normal flow of
dialogue within our website.

You must not use our website to send unsolicited commercial communications. You must not use the content on our
website for any marketing related purpose without our express written consent.

禁止进入

We may in the future need to restrict access to parts (or all) of our website and reserve full rights to do so. If,
at any point, we provide you with a username and password for you to access restricted areas of our website, you
必须确保您的用户名和密码都保密。

Use of Testimonials

根据关于在广告中使用认可和推荐的FTC指导方针,请
请注意以下内容:

出现在本网站上的推荐实际上通过文本,音频或视频提交收到。他们是个人
体验,反映了那些以某种方式使用产品和/或服务的人的现实生活经验。他们
are individual results and results do vary. We do not claim that they are typical results. The testimonials are not
necessarily representative of all of those who will use our products and/or services.

The testimonials displayed in any form on this site (text, audio, video or other) are reproduced verbatim, except for
纠正语法或打字错误。有些可能已经缩短了。换句话说,不是整个消息
received by the testimonial writer is displayed when it seems too lengthy or not the whole statement seems relevant
为公众。

is not responsible for any of the opinions or comments posted
on //www.24ukr.com. is not a forum for testimonials, however
provides testimonials as a means for customers to share their experiences with one another. To protect against
滥用,所有推荐都会通过管理层审查后出现。DOE不分享任何推荐书的意见,观点或评论
on //www.24ukr.com – the opinions are strictly the views of the testimonial source.

值得注意的是,我们的产品和/或服务可用于诊断,治疗
治疗,减轻或预防任何疾病。任何此类claims, implicit or explicit, in any shape or form, have not been
临床测试或评估。

我们如何保护您的信息和安全信息传输?

Email is not recognized as a secure medium of communication. For this reason, we request that you do not send private
通过电子邮件向我们提供信息。但是,允许这样做,但是在自己的风险。您可能的一些信息
在我们的网站上输入可以通过称为安全套接字层或SSL的安全介质安全地传输。信用
卡信息和其他敏感信息永远不会通过电子邮件传输。

可以使用软件程序来创建摘要统计信息,这些统计信息
目的是评估我们网站不同部分的访客人数,最重要的信息
least interest, determining technical design specifications, and identifying system performance or problem
地区。

为了site security purposes and to ensure that this service remains available to all
users, uses software programs to monitor network traffic to identify unauthorized
attempts to upload or change information, or otherwise cause damage.

免责声明和责任限制

没有任何陈述,保证或保证的准确性,货币或
completeness of the content contain on this website or any sites linked to this site.

本网站上的所有材料都提供“原样”,没有任何表达或暗示的任何形式的保修,包括
适销性的保证,无论是任何特定目的的知识产权还是健身。不,
事件应或其代理商或员工对任何损害赔偿负责
(包括但不限于,损失利润,业务中断,信息损失,伤害或损失
即使有的话,死亡)因使用或无法使用这些材料而产生的死亡
been advised of the possibility of such loss or damages.

政策变动

我们保留随时修改本隐私政策的权利,或恕不另行通知。但是,请放心
if the privacy policy changes in the future, we will not use the personal information you have submitted to us under
本隐私政策以与本隐私政策的实质性不一致,未经您的前提
同意。

我们致力于按照这些原则进行业务,以确保
个人信息的机密性受到保护和维护。

亚博体育二维码微信

如果您对本政策或与我们的网站交往有任何疑问,请联系我们亚博体育二维码微信
这里: